Árbitros

Listado Argentina

  • Carlos Estebenet
  • Dante Cracogna
  • Felipe F. Aguirre
  • Juan Pablo Chevallier Boutell
  • Martín Argañaraz Luque
  • Rossana Bril

Listado Bolivia

  • Cayo Salinas
  • Hugo Via
  • Iván Salame
  • Jaime Ponce García
  • Sandra Ramirez Bernal

Listado Brasil

  • Angélica Luciá Carlini
  • Antonio Penteado Mendonça
  • Ayrton Pimentel
  • Carlos Roberto de Zoppa
  • Cláudio Contador
  • Dennys Zimmermann
  • José Armando da Glória Faria
  • Luiz Tavares Filho
  • Marcelo Mansur Haddad
  • Margo Black
  • Maria da Gloria Faria
  • Nelson Nery Júnior
  • Paulo Piza
  • Ricardo Bechara Santos
  • Sergio Barroso de Mello
  • Solange Beatriz Palheiro Mendes
  • Walter Antônio Polido
  • Washington Luiz Bezerra da Silva

Listado Chile

  •  Arturo Yrarrázaval Covarrubias
  • Alberto Labbé Valverde
  • Alejandro Acuña Murray
  • Carlos Concha Gutiérrez
  • Carlos Molina Zaldívar
  • Emilio Sahurie Luer
  • Gabriel Pumpin Valck
  • Hugo Botto Oakley
  • Igor Kliwadenko Malic
  • Javier Carvallo Pardo
  • José Fernández Richard
  • Manuel Bulnes Ossa
  • Manuel José Vial
  • Marcelo Nasser Olea
  • Miguel Luis Amunátegui Mönckeberg
  • Osvaldo Contreras Strauch
  • Rafael Gómez Balmaceda
  • Ricardo Abuauad Dagach
  • Ricardo Peralta Valenzuela
  • Sergio Arellano Iturriaga

Listado Colombia

  • Alejandro Venegas Franco 
  • Ana Inés Uribe Osorio 
  • Arturo Sanabria Gómez 
  • Arturo Solarte Rodríguez 
  • Bernardo Salazar Parra
  • Carlos Felipe Mayorga Patarroyo
  • Carlos Ignacio Jaramillo Jaramillo
  • Carmenza Mejía Martínez
  • Gabriel del Carmen Pardo Otero
  • Germán González Cajiao
  • Gonzalo de Jesús Sanín Posada
  • Guillermo Hernando Tapias Rocha
  • HernánFabio López Blanco
  • Jesús Vall de Rutén Blanco
  • Jorge Eduardo Narváez Bonnet
  • José Fernando Ramírez Gómez
  • José Fernando Torres Fernández de Castro
  • José Guillermo Peña González
  • José Orlando Montealegre Escobar
  • José Pablo Navas Prieto
  • Juan Guillermo Hincapié Molina
  • Juan Manuel Díaz-Granados Ortiz
  • Rafael H. Gamboa Serrano
  • Ricardo Vélez Ochoa
  • Santiago Lozano Atuesta
  • Sergio Rodríguez Azuero

Listado Paraguay

  • Sandra Antola
  • Eberhard Von Lucken
  • Juan Francisco Pérez 

Listado Perú

  • Carlos Behr Palacios 
  • Carlos Fisher García 
  • F. Alonso Núñez del Prado Simons 
  • Fernando Hurtado de Mendoza 
  • Jaime Andrade Mendoza 
  • Jorge Velarde Santa María 
  • Marco Novoa Arrué 
  • Marino Costa Bauer
  • Rodolfo Gordillo Tordoya 

Listado Uruguay

  • Alicia Ferrer
  • Andrea Signorino Barbat
  • Christian de Sousa 
  • Geraldine Ifran
  • Hugo Lens 

 

Actuarios

  • Stefanie Ramdohr Montgomery
  • Ricardo Ihle Arias
  • Pablo Advis Jiménez  

 

 

Síguenos en:

 

logoAriasLatam

logo cila